Hot search:
 
 
 
  marked price  picture  VIP      Text list  Image list  Graphic list 
 
Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYTS is used for duct or aerial applications. These steel tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
UL Listed Cat5e FTP 24AWG Network Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zi
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirco
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally,excellent crush-resistant performance. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Metal Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirconi
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYFTY fiber optic cable is of stranded loose tube structure. The cable tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the FRP strength member. It is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zircon
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cat5e CMR 1000ft Bare Copper Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Huawei ONU Echolife HG8245 EPON
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Huawei EPON ONU HG8240F
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Huawei EPON ONU HG8010H
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cat5e FTP Network Cable CM CMR Rated
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
STP Cat5e Copper 24AWG Cable PVC Jacket
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cat5e UL Listed Network Cable
  • Cat5e UL Listed Network Cable
  • Cat5e UL Listed network cable Application: Cat5e UL Listed network cable applied to Fast and Gigabit Ethernet, 100Base-T4, 100Base-TX, 100BaseVG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM. Accurate and fast lead time always meet client’s demands. Transm
  • Shenzhen Biadi Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zir
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Huawei EPON ONU HG8346R
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Huawei HG8245A EPON
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   11   12   Next»   All 227 tips / 12 page 
 

 
Week Rank
 
Browse by region
 
Home | Products | Suppliers | News | Tradeshow | Sitemap | Message | RSS Feed